Henan, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Main Markets:
North America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Sample Available

Water Well Drilling Rig, Water Well Drilling Machine, DTH Water Well Drilling Rig manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Strong 700m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig, 18bar 18m3 Diesel Screw Air Compressor for Water Well Drilling Rig, 280m Water Well Drilling Rig Machine for Drilling 140-325mm and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Water Well Drilling Rig Strong 700m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig

Strong 700m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $50,000-70,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 300set/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008
Condition: New
Motor: Diesel Engine
Drill Hole Diameter: 140-400mm
Drill Hole Depth: 700
Bit Type: Diamond Bit

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
FY800
Drilling Way
Rotary
Type
Crawler
Color
Red/Yellow
Trademark
JEAO
Transport Package
40"FT Container
Specification
6100*2100*2900mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8430412100
Very Strong 800m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig 

FY serise water well drilling rig machine is a light,high efficiency and multifunctional drilling machinery. It is mainly used for drilling well,agricultural irrigative well and other well drilling, especially for coteaus and projects which takes water from underground.

Technical Parameter For FY Series Water Well Drilling Rig 

 
ModelFY300FY350FY400FY500FY600FY800
Total Weight (kg)7000900010000115001200013000
Dimension (mm)4100*1950*26005900*2000*28505900*2100*28506200*2200*29506000*2200*28506100*2100*2900
Hole diameter (mm)140-325140-325140-350140-350140-350140-500
Hole depth (m)300350400500600700
Disposable drilling depth (mm)300066006600660066006600
Walking speed (km / h)2.52.52.52.52.52.5
Climbing ability (Max.)303030303030
Working pressure (Mpa)1.7-3.01.7-3.31.7-3.51.7-3.51.7-3.51.7-3.5
Air consumption (m3 / min)17-3517-3517-3517-4217-4217-35
Matching power (kw)75.88492118132140
Rotational speed (rpm)40-7055-11545-11540-10045-11555-115
Lifting force (Ton)182425262830
Rotational torque (N.M)5700-75006200-85006500-90007500-100008500-110008660-11150
Drill Rod Size(mm)Φ76 Φ89 Φ102 Φ89 Φ102 Φ102 Φ108 ,Φ114
Drill Length(M)1.5  2.0,  3.0,  6.0

Strong 700m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig
Strong 700m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig
Strong 700m Deep Pakistan Hard Rock Water Well Drilling Rig















 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Nicolas Ban
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now