Henan, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Main Markets:
North America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Sample Available

Water Well Drilling Machine, Water Well Drilling Machines, Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price, 18bar 18m3 Diesel Screw Air Compressor for Water Well Drilling Rig, 280m Water Well Drilling Rig Machine for Drilling 140-325mm and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Water Well Drilling Rig Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price

Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $36,000-40,000/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 300set/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008
Condition: New
Drill Hole Diameter: 140-350mm
Drill Hole Depth: 400m
Bit Type: Diamond Bit
Drilling Way: Rotary

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
FY400
Type
Crawler
Rock Hardness
F=6-20
Working Air Pressure
1.7-3.5MPa
Air Consumption
17-35m3/Min
Rotation Speed
45-115
Rotation Torque
6500-9000n.M
Power
92kw
Weight
10ton
Dimension
5900*2100*2850mm
Trademark
JEAO
Transport Package
40"FT Container
Specification
5050*2100*2800mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8430412100
FY400 Crawler Hydraulic DTH Water Well Drilling Rig 

FY400 multifunctional crawler well drill is a new,highly-effective ,energy-saving and multifunctional hydraulic drill and it is specialized in drilling well ,monitoring well, geothermal air-conditioning hole,grouting hole of the hydropower cofferdam ,grouting hole for dyke seepage control and grouting hole for base enforcement ,surface mining ,anchorage .national defense project and other drilling operations;The drill rig is equipped with hydraulic motor rotation with a high power,propulsion and lifting of cylinder and down-hole impacter with high blast pressure,to realize high effectiveness of drilling footage and low energy consumption.

Features:

1, The engine using Yuchai 92Kw turbocharged diesel engine;

2, Walking devices: walking motor with gear box, long working life;

3, The hydraulic pump: United States PERMCO hydraulic pump can meet the requirements of the hydraulic system for the working flow of the drilling rig. The working pressure is high, which can meet the requirements of the heavy load working of the rig and has a long service life;

4, The power head device: gearbox casting, double motor to provide power, large torque, durability, maintenance cost is lower;

5, Rig chassis: professional digging machine chassis, durable, large bearing capacity, wide chain plate, which has small damage to the hard road;

6, The lifting force: patented design compound arm, arm in small size, long stroke, double-cylinder upgrade, lifting with large tonnage;

7, Lifting arms of each rig are installed limiter to protect the cylinder safety cylinder and to protect the security of the work process;

8, Each of the hydraulic oil tube are wrapped with protective jacket, which make the oil tubes have a longer service time.

Specification for Crawler Hydraulic DTH Water Well Drilling Rig 
ModelFY300FY350FY400FY500FY600FY800
Total Weight (kg)7000900010000115001200013000
Dimension (mm)4100*1950*26005900*2000*28505900*2100*28506200*2200*29506000*2200*28506100*2100*2900
Hole diameter (mm)140-325140-325140-350140-350140-350140-500
Hole depth (m)300350400500600700
Disposable drilling depth (mm)300066006600660066006600
Walking speed (km / h)2.52.52.52.52.52.5
Climbing ability (Max.)303030303030
Working pressure (Mpa)1.7-3.01.7-3.31.7-3.51.7-3.51.7-3.51.7-3.5
Air consumption (m3 / min)17-3517-3517-3517-4217-4217-35
Matching power (kw)75.88492118132140
Rotational speed (rpm)40-7055-11545-11540-10045-11555-115
Lifting force (Ton)182425262830
Rotational torque (N.M)5700-75006200-85006500-90007500-100008500-110008660-11150
Drill Rod Size(mm)Φ76 Φ89 Φ102Φ89 Φ102Φ102 Φ108 ,Φ114
Drill Length(M)1.5  2.0,  3.0,  6.0


Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price
Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price
Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price
Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price
Popular in Kenya Drill 400m Deep Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine with Cheap Price
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Nicolas Ban
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now